Connect with us

Teatime Results

Uk Teatime Results

Published

on

In the United Kingdom, the 49s lottery is organized by a company called 49s. In addition to their office in London, the 49s play in South Africa as well as the UK. UK49 Teatime Results top 10 list, as of 11/26/14. Throughout today, the UK49s Teatime Results database will be updated continuously. Check today’s results below. You can see past Teatime Results here.

Teatime Results Latest

The latest Uk 49s Teatime Results are drawn now. You can Check Below all the Results.

Teatime Results Are as Follows :

28 November 2021113161934442
27 November 20217262832404139
26 November 20217141624424727
25 November 202113192733344138
24 November 20214182729404644
23 November 202118192236394911
22 November 20217131719234138
21 November 2021381214264735
20 November 202110323738404531
19 November 2021671822404744
18 November 2021513242730418
17 November 20216181924293741
16 November 2021481518194524
15 November 2021414182733477
14 November 20216142735414222
13 November 20213162025424833
12 November 2021453042484940
11 November 20216222734353723
10 November 202124333740414225
9 November 20211143840444737
8 November 20212102129434947
7 November 20211101619304835
6 November 2021571828324129
5 November 202127132140495
4 November 202122233536374943
3 November 202120213941484943
2 November 20213122035364813
1 November 2021210111844477

The TeatimeResults Draw happens every weekday at 5:00pm (UK time) from February through October, and at 4:00pm during the rest of the year.
We have an easy Contact Us page here so that South Africans, Brits, and anyone else who thinks they need to contact us can do so very easily. In the meantime, please subscribe to our 49’ers group through the top-right section of our page to receive a response within 72 hours. This page also includes our policy and our blog.
Uk 49s teatime draw time

UK49s Teatime Betting

By using the UK49s, you are able to choose how much money you are willing to wager according to the outcome that you choose. This is unlike other lotteries, as you can choose the amount you want to bet, instead of being forced to choose an option. As we know, lottery games are very different from each other. In addition to the betting structure for UK49s, the Prize Structure is impacted in the same way.

A breakdown of the teatime prizes in UK49s

As a result of an asymmetrical betting structure, you create a prize structure that has no symmetry at all except in terms of the odds. The prize amounts will, accordingly, depend on how much money you choose to wager on the outcomes. Each of the outcomes of the UK49s offers odds ranging from 6-1 for a single number to odds of over 14,000,000-1 for  the top prize of seven numbers (6 + Bonus Ball). All the other variants can be determined by the players, except for the odds, which never change.

UK 49s teatime prediction

Uk 49s Teatime Lottery is being played by the lottery players. Lottery winners are extremely conscious of their chances of winning. Therefore, the Teatime Lotto is won by using many techniques. On the internet, you can find many strategies and tips. These tips can’t have relied on 100 percent the following tips will help you to prepare yourself for your upcoming Teatime Lotto Results game.

Prize money and bet cost

In either teatime, the minimum stake (price) is £1. Numbers are picked on a six-digit draw when they match the winning number, and if the same happens on a seven-digit draw, the prize is £6.6. A winner who matches the 6 winning numbers wins £54 and for matching the 7 winning numbers, a winner wins £39 respectively.

For the 6 number draw, the winning prize is £601 and for the 7 number draw, it is £330 when three numbers match each other. When four numbers match in the 6 number draw, the winning prize is £7,200, and when seven numbers match in the 7 number draw, the winning prize is £3,800. A winning bet in the 6 number draw if it matches 5 of the winning numbers is worth £125,000; similarly, in the 7 number draw, if it matches 5 of the winning numbers, the winning prize will be worth £40,000.If you are also interested in Thai Lottery the you can Also check Thai Lottery website.

Teatime results for the UK for 2021

This helpful post about UK 49 teatime’s results is hoped to have been helpful for you. Here is a brief summary of Uk 49’s teatime results and teatime lottery predictions. I wish you success.

UK49s Teatime Result F&Q

What time is UK teatime results?

The uk49s teatime results i.e. the winning numbers are announced at 5:49 p.m. GMT usually.

How do you win the UK 49s Teatime?

A very common strategy among UK 49s players is to use patterns. Players use patterns such as ‘M’ or ‘X’ on the card when choosing UK 49s numbers, and because this is such a common strategy it means that if you win you will have to split the prize with everyone else that used the same method. Play consistently.

How many numbers do you need to win Teatime?

Six numbers plus a bonus number known as the “Booster” are drawn from balls marked 1-49. You can play either the 6 or 7 number draw (which includes the Booster ball to increase your chances of winning).

 

Trending

Copyright © 2021 lunchtime result